Events Class

december

09dec10:15 am11:00 amCycle

09dec10:15 am11:00 amCycle

09dec4:30 pm5:15 pmSTUDIO - LIL HIP HOP

09dec5:30 pm6:15 pmSTUDIO-HIP HOP 1

09dec6:30 pm7:15 pmSTUDIO-HIP HOP 2

10dec8:30 am9:15 amCycle

10dec9:30 am10:15 amCycle

10dec10:15 am11:15 amBarre Fusion

10dec10:15 am11:15 amBarre Fusion

10dec11:00 am11:30 amSwim Lesson Group-Level 2

10dec11:00 am11:30 amSwim Lesson Group-Preschool

11dec9:15 am10:00 amCENTER FIX - HIIT

11dec9:15 am10:15 amCycle

12dec8:30 am9:00 amCycle-Express

12dec9:15 am10:05 amBody Pump

12dec5:30 pm6:20 pmBody Pump

13dec9:15 am10:00 amCycle

13dec10:15 am11:00 amBody Combat

13dec10:30 am11:30 amYOGA WALL - Yoga Wall Playground

13dec11:45 am12:45 pmYoga-Gentle

13dec4:30 pm5:00 pmSwim Lesson Group-Level 1

13dec5:30 pm6:15 pmJUMP Shred

14dec9:15 am10:05 amBody Pump

14dec9:15 am10:15 amSTRONGER

14dec9:30 am10:15 amCycle

14dec10:15 am11:15 amFLEXIBILITY

14dec1:15 pm2:15 pmWaterworks

14dec4:45 pm5:45 pmJingle Bell Rock and Ride

14dec6:30 pm7:30 pmWaterworks

14dec7:00 pm8:00 pmYOGA WALL - Lengthen and Strengthen Pilates

15dec9:15 am10:00 amCycle

15dec9:15 am10:00 amJUMP Shred

15dec9:30 am10:30 amYoga-Hatha for Beginners

15dec10:15 am11:15 amBarre Fusion

15dec11:45 am12:45 pmYoga-Restorative

15dec12:00 pm1:00 pmAqua Zumba

15dec4:30 pm5:00 pmSwim Lesson Group-Preschool

15dec4:30 pm5:20 pmBody Pump

15dec5:00 pm5:30 pmSwim Lesson Group-Preschool

15dec5:30 pm6:00 pmSwim Lesson Group-Level 1

15dec5:30 pm6:15 pmBody Combat

15dec5:30 pm6:30 pmYOGA WALL - Yoga Wall Playground

15dec6:00 pm6:30 pmSwim Lesson Group-Level 2

15dec6:00 pm7:00 pmSTRONGER

15dec6:15 pm7:15 pmPilates

15dec6:30 pm7:30 pmYoga-Energy Flow

15dec6:30 pm7:30 pmCycle

15dec7:15 pm8:05 pmZumba

15dec7:15 pm8:30 pmSTUDIO-HIP HOP

16dec5:30 am6:15 amCycle

16dec8:30 am9:00 amCycle-Express

16dec9:00 am10:00 amPilates Fusion

16dec9:15 am10:00 amZumba Gold

16dec9:15 am10:00 amFocusmaster

16dec9:15 am10:05 amBody Pump

16dec10:15 am11:00 amActive Aging Stability and Strength

16dec10:15 am11:15 amYOGA WALL - Lengthen and Strengthen Pilates

16dec10:15 am11:15 amYoga-Chakra Yin

16dec11:30 am12:00 pmStrength Conditioning

16dec11:45 am12:45 pmYoga-Gentle

16dec1:15 pm2:15 pmWaterworks

17dec8:15 am9:15 amSmash and Burn

17dec8:30 am9:45 amYoga-Mixed Levels

17dec9:15 am10:05 amBody Pump

17dec9:30 am10:15 amCycle

17dec10:00 am10:30 amSwim Lesson Group-Level 3

17dec10:00 am10:30 amSwim Lesson Group-Preschool

17dec10:00 am11:00 amYoga-Free Flow

17dec10:30 am11:00 amSwim Lesson Group-Level 1

17dec10:30 am11:00 amSwim Lesson Group-Level 4-5

17dec11:00 am11:30 amSwim Lesson Group-Level 2

17dec11:00 am11:30 amSwim Lesson Group-Preschool

17dec11:00 am12:00 pmBrazilian Funk

18dec8:15 am9:15 amCONDITION

18dec9:00 am10:00 amBarre

18dec10:00 am11:00 amWaterworks

18dec10:15 am11:15 amZumba

18dec10:30 am11:30 amFunctional Range Conditioning

18dec11:00 am12:00 pmYoga-Strong Flow

19dec8:30 am9:00 amCycle-Express

19dec9:00 am10:00 amFLEXIBILITY

19dec9:15 am10:05 amBody Pump

19dec9:15 am10:15 amSTRONGER

19dec10:15 am11:15 amYoga-Flow

19dec10:15 am11:15 amBarre Sculpt

19dec1:15 pm2:15 pmAqua Zumba

19dec4:30 pm5:30 pmPilates Sculpt

19dec5:30 pm6:20 pmBody Pump

19dec5:30 pm6:30 pmSTUDIO-BALLET

19dec5:30 pm6:30 pmYoga-All Levels

19dec6:00 pm6:45 pmCycle-Power

19dec6:00 pm7:00 pmEVOLUTION

19dec7:00 pm8:00 pmH2O Body Blast

20dec8:30 am9:30 amPilates with Foam Roller

20dec9:15 am10:00 amCycle

20dec9:15 am10:00 amStrength Conditioning

20dec10:15 am11:00 amBody Combat

20dec10:30 am11:30 amYOGA WALL - Yoga Wall Playground

20dec11:30 am12:30 pmAdvanced Pilates

20dec11:45 am12:45 pmYoga-Gentle

20dec12:00 pm1:00 pmHIIT the DEEP

20dec5:30 pm6:15 pmJUMP Shred

20dec6:30 pm7:15 pmCycle

20dec6:30 pm7:30 pmZumba

21dec6:30 am7:15 amPilates Sculpt

21dec9:00 am10:00 amYoga-All Levels

21dec9:15 am10:05 amBody Pump

21dec9:15 am10:15 amSTRONGER

21dec9:30 am10:15 amCycle

21dec10:15 am10:45 amCENTER FIX - Core

21dec10:15 am11:15 amFLEXIBILITY

21dec10:30 am11:30 amCore Restore -Beginner Pilates-

21dec11:30 am12:30 pmYoga-Space and Stability

21dec1:15 pm2:15 pmWaterworks

21dec5:00 pm6:00 pmYouth HIIT

21dec5:30 pm6:20 pmBody Pump

21dec6:00 pm7:00 pmYoga-Flow

21dec6:30 pm7:15 pmHIIT Sculpt

21dec6:30 pm7:30 pmWaterworks

21dec6:30 pm7:45 pmSTUDIO-BURLESQUE

21dec7:00 pm8:00 pmYOGA WALL - Lengthen and Strengthen Pilates

22dec9:15 am10:00 amCycle

22dec9:15 am10:00 amJUMP Shred

22dec9:30 am10:30 amYoga-Hatha for Beginners

22dec10:15 am11:15 amBarre Fusion

22dec10:30 am11:15 amSHBAM

22dec11:45 am12:45 pmYoga-Restorative

22dec12:00 pm1:00 pmAqua Zumba

22dec4:30 pm5:20 pmBody Pump

22dec5:30 pm6:15 pmBody Combat

22dec5:30 pm6:30 pmYOGA WALL - Yoga Wall Playground

22dec6:00 pm7:00 pmSTRONGER

22dec6:15 pm7:15 pmPilates

22dec6:30 pm7:30 pmYoga-Energy Flow

22dec7:15 pm8:05 pmZumba

22dec7:15 pm8:30 pmSTUDIO-HIP HOP

23dec5:30 am6:15 amCycle

23dec8:30 am9:00 amCycle-Express

23dec9:00 am10:00 amPilates Fusion

23dec9:15 am10:00 amZumba Gold

23dec9:15 am10:00 amFocusmaster

23dec9:15 am10:05 amBody Pump

23dec10:15 am11:00 amActive Aging Stability and Strength

23dec10:15 am11:15 amYOGA WALL - Lengthen and Strengthen Pilates

23dec10:15 am11:15 amYoga-Chakra Yin

23dec11:30 am12:00 pmStrength Conditioning

23dec11:45 am12:45 pmYoga-Gentle

23dec1:15 pm2:15 pmWaterworks

24dec8:15 am9:15 amSmash and Burn

24dec8:30 am9:45 amYoga-Mixed Levels

24dec9:15 am10:05 amBody Pump

24dec9:30 am10:15 amCycle

25dec9:00 am10:00 amBarre

25dec9:15 am10:15 amYoga-Rise and Shine

25dec10:15 am11:15 amZumba

25dec10:30 am11:30 amFunctional Range Conditioning

25dec11:00 am12:00 pmYoga-Strong Flow

26dec8:30 am9:00 amCycle-Express

26dec9:00 am10:00 amFLEXIBILITY